Skład Zespołu

Stan na marzec 2020

Kijanki:

  1. Barańska Julia
  2. Bocheńska Vanessa
  3. Bogusz Maria
  4. Bańkowska Pola
  5. Bończak Michalina
  6. Brajewska Klaudia
  7. Buga Nina
  8. Cecon Rebeka
  9. Fiałkowska Karolina
  10. Gawor Dominika
  11. Głuszko Nina
  12. Gryziecka Laura
  13. Hańczuk Zofia
  14. Kowalewska Nikola
  15. Kowalik Karolina
  16. Kędroń Kaja
  17. Maślak Zofia
  18. Mazgaj Michalina
  19. Podkalicka Sara
  20. Rachwał Aleksandra
  21. Stach Aleksandra
  22. Staroń Milena
  23. Szybowska Daria
  24. Szybowska Maria
  25. Tkacz Nikola
  26. Usyk Natalia
  27. Wrona Antonina

Mini Żabki:

 

  1. Andrychowicz Antonina
  2. Barańska Aleksandra
  3. Bechta Barbara
  4. Buczarska Maja
  5. Czerniga Hanna
  6. Cwenar Nina
  7. Faryj Laura
  8. Ginda Faustyna
  9. Głuszko Zuzanna
  10. Grzybowska Klara
  11. Iskat Julia
  12. Kaczmar Gabriela
  13. Łybyk Jagoda
  14. Mokrzyńska Karolina
  15. Niżnik Eliza
  16. Obruśnik Maya
  17. Pawłowska Zofia
  18. Pitycz Amelia
  19. Ratajewska Oliwia
  20. Sadowska Martyna
  21. Sawińska Maria
  22. Szyłobryt Lilianna
  23. Wowk Kalina
  24. Wojtas Zofia
  25. Żak WIktoria

Bieszczadzkie Żabki:

  1. Anderwald Lena
  2. Bochnak Zuzanna
  3. Dybaś Patrycja
  4. Florek Aleksandra
  5. Gradowska Aleksandra
  6. Grzybowska Laura
  7. Hajduk Pola
  8. Hańczyk Laura
  9. Jastrząb Emilia
  10. Kaliniecka Nikola
  11. Lasek Natalia
  12. Lewandowska Martyna
  13. Majda Vanessa
  14. Marcinik Stella
  15. Mysza Jagoda
  16. Nowak Maria
  17. Pasionek Antoni
  18. Pecka Maja
  19. Podsobińska Gabriela
  20. Podsobińska Kornelia
  21. Podstawska Emilia
  22. Sawińska Amelia
  23. Środek Aleksandra
  24. Wojtanowska Julia
  25. Zanik Patrycja

Foks:     

 

  1. Andruch Antonia
  2. Bechta Zofia
  3. Bogdan Karolina
  4. Czenczek Nikola
  5. Długosz Anita
  6. Długosz Martyna
  7. Dybaś Gabriela
  8. Dybaś Weronika
  9. Faryj Wiktoria
  10. Ginda Karina
  11. Ginda Vivien
  12. Jarosz Emilia
  13. Kruczek Inez
  14. Mazur Maja        
  15. Molenda Wiktoria
  16. Olszyk Martyna
  17. Robaszkiewicz Inga
  18. Roś Kinga
  19. Sanecka Jagoda  
  20. Szpara Maria
  21. Trawińska Maja
  22. Wójcik Wiktoria
  23. Zgoba Izabela
  24. Zygmunt Amelia